Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
| Zeile 20: | Zeile 20: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="collapsible collapsed wikitable" |- ! This is the header cell, which is always shown |- | This cell is not shown by default. |} | {| class="collapsible collapsed wikitable" | ||
|- ! This is the header cell, which is always shown | |||
|- | This cell is not shown by default. | |||
|} | |||
Version vom 8. Juli 2012, 16:14 Uhr
<?php
$v = "string"; // Beispielcode
?>
HTML-Text
<?
echo $v; // Ende des PHP-Codes
?>
| Überschrift | Überschrift | Überschrift |
|---|---|---|
| Beispiel1 | Beispiel2 | Beispiel3 |
| Beispiel4 | Beispiel5 | Beispiel6 |
| Beispiel7 | Beispiel8 | Beispiel9 |