Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
| Zeile 21: | Zeile 21: | ||
{| class="collapsible collapsed wikitable" | {| class="collapsible collapsed wikitable" | ||
|- ! This is the header cell, which is always shown | |- | ||
|- | This cell is not shown by default. | ! This is the header cell, which is always shown | ||
|- | |||
| This cell is not shown by default. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Version vom 8. Juli 2012, 16:21 Uhr
<?php
$v = "string"; // Beispielcode
?>
HTML-Text
<?
echo $v; // Ende des PHP-Codes
?>
| Überschrift | Überschrift | Überschrift |
|---|---|---|
| Beispiel1 | Beispiel2 | Beispiel3 |
| Beispiel4 | Beispiel5 | Beispiel6 |
| Beispiel7 | Beispiel8 | Beispiel9 |
| This is the header cell, which is always shown |
|---|
| This cell is not shown by default. |